• Ten Years After
  • Ruth B (Columbia Records)
  • Christian Hansen
  • Diamond Mind
  • Zodiac Folk
  • Sam Spades
  • Marlaena Moore
  • I Hate Sex
  • Latcho Drom
  • Gary Debussy
  • The Lad Mags
  • Betrayers
  • Black Mastiff
  • Dirt City Films
  • Jesse And The Dandelions
  • Colleen Brown
  • Braden Gates
  • The Rockin’ Highliners
  • The Provincial Archive
  • Amy Van Keeken
  • Fendercase
  • Royal Canadian Artillery Quintet featuring Alfie Zappacosta and Tommy Banks
  • Spookey Ruben
  • Littlebirds Big Band
  • Mack & The Issues
  • Stevie Raikou
  • Ben Stevenson
  • Joe Nolan
  • Ann Vriend
  • Nothing Gold
  • Peter Belec 
  • Diana Stabel
  • Sister Gray
  • Andrew Scott
  • Rooster Davis
  • Didgin’ For Rainbows
  • Kaleia Odelle
  • Mikey Maybe
  • Jesse Peters
  • Madi Amyotte
  • Doug Hoyer
  • Passburg
  • Make Out City
  • Arrowz
  • The Georgia Baths
  • NEK Trio
  • Electricity for Everybody!
  • Jey Witten
  • Saint Jude
  • Donnette Thayer
  • the AwesomeHots
  • Natalie B.
  • Josh Sahunta
  • Kayla Patrick
  • Beyond Addiction
  • Rosemarie Siever
  • rEvolve
  • Newcastle Kings
  • Leela Gilday
  • The Skinny
  • Viter Choir
  • Jerusha White
  • Falklands / The Secret Keepers
  • Karim Gillani
  • Brother Octopus
  • The Duettes
  • Tallest To Shortest
  • Raj Mann
  • Scruffmouth
  • Scott Cook
  • White Beauty
  • Wo-Zeo
  • Erica Viegas
  • Russell Broom
  • Wool On Wolves
  • Charlie Austin
  • Aaron Bailey
  • Alis An
  • Melanie Gall (The Savvy Girls Podcast)
  • Tim Gilbertson et. al.
  • Greg Zawaski
  • Cory Weeds, Mike LeDonne, Oliver Gannon, Jesse Cahill live recording at The Yardbird Suite
  • Belle Plaine
  • Shaw Langley
  • Dave Babcock & His Jump Orchestra
  • Trevor Anderson & Bryce Kulak, The Man That Got Away Soundtrack
  • The Get Down & Ian Blurton
  • Dick Damron
  • Nuela Charles
  • Smile For The Bullet
  • Raphael Freynet
  • CameronSound
  • Ido VanDerLaan / Lovertine
  • Future Loops (www.futureloops.com)
  • Dan Skakun drums master class
  • Renée Englot
  • Erin Craig
  • Lizzy Hoyt
  • Michael Amirault (with Brad Smith & Fred Brenton)
  • Francis A. Willey
  • Outlaw
  • Red Ram
  • The Omega Theory
  • Kaley Bird (with Terry Tran)
  • Paperplanes and Dragonboats
  • Carrie Day
  • Beth Schuld
  • Studebaker John
  • Masspike Miles / Lion Heart Entertainment
  • The Nightkeepers
  • Matt Machete and The Fury
  • Michael Rault
  • Jay Sparrow
  • Rebecca Ramone
  • ThisGirl, ThatBoy
  • Ravensword
  • The Sorels
  • The Uncas
  • Joël Lavoie
  • That’s Edmonton For You! (members of The Get Down, Cadence Weapon, The Secretaries, Shout Out Out Out Out)
  • Lauren Busheikin
  • Weinlick
  • What The Water Sees